Text

The Undertaker

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/people/undertaker.htm

The Undertaker

The Undertaker is a name that makes even the tough guys tremble. His real name is Mark Calaway. He is signed to WWE. He is an eight time World Champion. The Undertaker joined WWE in 1990. He is WWE’s longest tenured employee. He started his career with a bang by overpowering most of his…

Text

Leonardo DiCaprio

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/?p=5096

Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCaprio (born November 11, 1974) Leonardo DiCaprio rose to stardom as the infamous Jack (Titanic). He is one of the greatest actors ever to grace the silver screen. He started as a romantic hero in films like Titanic and Romeo+Juliet. Then he moved on to star in some great dramas such…

Text

Mia Malkova

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/pornstar/mia-malkova.htm

Mia Malkova

Mia Malkova is a new sensation in the adult industry. She has been in the industry since 2012. She is a young sexy blonde. Mia Malkova is contracted by Matrix Models. Mia Malkova Biography Mia Malkova was born in Pal Springs, California. She has previously worked for McDonald’s and…

Text

Tori Black

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/pornstar/tori-black.htm

Tori Black

Tori Black was born as Shellie Chapman on August 26, 1988. She was born in Seattle, Washington. Tori is the currently one of the top adult stars. She is an award winning In 2007, Tori attended Washington State University. She majored in Journalism and minored in Sociology- She started…

Text

Gisele Bundchen

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/actress/gisele-bundchen.htm

Gisele Bundchen

Gisele Bundchen is a Brazilian supermodel. She has been in the top list of models for over a decade. She is one of the most beautiful women in the world. Gisele Bundchen Biography Gisele Bundchen is well respected by fellow models. Gisele Bundchenis the first Brazilian supermodel to gain…

Text

Kane

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/actor/kane.htm

Kane

The Big Red Monster Kane is a wrestler and actor. He is currently signed to WWE. Kane’s real name is Glenn Jacobs. He was born in spain. He is a former three time world champion. Devils Favorite Demon Glenn Jacobs aka Kane Biography Kane is famous for being the demonic little brother of…

Text

Anastasia Sokolova

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/people/anastasia-sokolova.htm

Anastasia Sokolova

Anastasia Sokolova is a dancer from Ukraine. Her specialty is in pole dancing. She is an amazing pole dancer. Her beauty and dancing makes her a wanted lady. Anastasia Sokolova is one fine young dancer. Anastasia first gained fame as a contestant on Ukraine’s Got Talent. She was the second…

Text

Miranda Kerr

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/model/miranda-kerr.htm

Miranda Kerr

Miranda Kerr is a sweet and sexy lady you wish for to be your girlfriend. She is known for being a Victoria’s Secret Angel. She is very pretty and she got a really cute face. She is from a small town in New South Wales, Australia. Her family Later Moved to Brisbane for her and brother to…

Text

Adriana Lima

New Post has been published on http://short-biography.com/model/adriana-lima.htm

Adriana Lima

Adriana Lima is perhaps the hottest women in the entire universe. She is known for being a Victoria’s Secret Angel since 2000.There is something about her eyes, those cursed beautiful eyes can hypnotize any man. Her blue eyes are like a vast ocean and everyone feels like drowning in them….

Text

Sherlyn Chopra

Sherlyn Chopra Sherlyn Chopra

Name: Sherlyn Chopra
Other name: Menaka Chopra, Mona Chopra, Angel
Born: 11 February 1984
Star Sign: Aquarius
Birth Place: Hyderabad, India
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Education: Stanley Girls High School, Saint Ann’s College
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi, English
About: Sherlyn Choprawas born in 11 February 1984 in Hyderabad, India.…

View On WordPress