Text

Sherlyn Chopra

Sherlyn Chopra Sherlyn Chopra

Name: Sherlyn Chopra
Other name: Menaka Chopra, Mona Chopra, Angel
Born: 11 February 1984
Star Sign: Aquarius
Birth Place: Hyderabad, India
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Education: Stanley Girls High School, Saint Ann’s College
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi, English
About: Sherlyn Choprawas born in 11 February 1984 in Hyderabad, India.…

View On WordPress

Photo
Sarah Schreiber

Name: Sarah Schreiber Other name: Born: Star Sign: Birth Place: Height: 5 feet 4 inches Education:

Sarah Schreiber

Name: Sarah Schreiber Other name: Born: Star Sign: Birth Place: Height: 5 feet 4 inches Education:

Text

Fawad Khan

Fawad Khan Fawad Khan

Name: Fawad Afzal Khan
Other name: Fawad Khan
Born: 29 November 1981
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Birth Place: Lahore, Punjab, Pakistan
Height: 5 feet 11 inches
Education: Lahore Grammar School, National University of Computer & Emerging Sciences
Profession: Actor, Singer, Model, Guitarist
Citizenship: Pakistani
Language: Urdu, Hindi
About: Fawad Khanwas born in Lahore, Punjab,…

View On WordPress

Text

Emily Browning

Emily Browning Emily Browning

Name: Emily Jane Browning
Other name: Emily Browning, Em
Born: 7 December 1988
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Height: 5 feet 2 inches
Education: Eltham High School
Profession: Actress, model, singer
Citizenship: Australian
Language: English
About: Emily Browningwas born in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia in 7 December 1988. Her debut…

View On WordPress

Text

Aaron Eckhart

Aaron Eckhart Aaron Eckhart

Name: Aaron Edward Eckhart
Other name: Aaron Eckhart
Born: 12 March 1968
Star Sign: Pisces
Birth Place: Cupertino, California, USA
Height: 5 feet 10¾ inches
Education: American Community School, Brigham Young University
Profession: Actor
Citizenship: American
Language: English
About: Aaron Eckhartwas born in 12 March 1968 in Cupertino, California, USA. His father is a…

View On WordPress

Text

Kit Harington

Kit Harington Kit Harington

Name: Christopher Catesby Harington
Other name: Kit Harington
Born: 26 December 1986
Star Sign: Capricorn
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5 feet 10 inches
Education:
Profession: Actor
Citizenship: British
Language: English
About: Kit Haringtonwas born in 26 December 1986 in London, England. He is the son of David Richard Harington and Deborah Jane. He attended…

View On WordPress

Text

Kainaat Arora

Kainaat Arora Kainaat Arora

Name: Kainaat Arora
Other name: Charu Arora
Born: 2 December 1986
Star Sign: Sagittarius
Birth Place: Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
Height: 5 feet 5 inches
Education: National Institute of Fashion Technology
Profession: Actress, Model
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi, English
About: Kainaat Arorawas born in 2 December 1986 in Saharanpur, India. She also known as…

View On WordPress

Text

Yvonne Strahovski

Yvonne Strahovski Yvonne Strahovski

Name: Yvonne Jaqueline Strzechowski
Other name: Yvonne Strahovski, Strahotski
Born: 30 July 1982
Star Sign: Leo
Birth Place: Werrington Downs, New South Wales, Australia
Height: 5 feet 9¼ inches
Education: Santa Sabina College, University of Western Sydney
Profession: Actress
Citizenship: Australian
Language: English, Polish
About: Yvonne Strahovskiwas born in…

View On WordPress

Text

Ayesha Khanna

Ayesha Khanna Ayesha Khanna

Name: Ayesha Khanna
Other name:
Born:
Star Sign:
Birth Place:
Height: 5 feet 8 inches
Education:
Profession: Actress
Citizenship: Indian
Language: Hindi
About: Ayesha Khanna is an Indian flim actress. She just started her actress career and her first film Dishkyaoon with Harman Baweja.
Family:

More Information: Wiki | IMDb Some Photos of Ayesha Khanna Ayesha Khanna Telugu ActressAyesha Khanna

View On WordPress

Text

Eva Green

Eva Green Eva Green

Name: Eva Gaëlle Green
Other name: Eva Green
Born: 5 July 1980
Star Sign: Cancer
Birth Place: Paris, France
Height: 5 feet 6 inches
Education: American University of Paris
Profession: Actress, Model
Citizenship: French
Language: English
About: Eva Greenwas born in 5 July 1980 in Paris, France. She is a French actress and model. Her first film debut in 2003 in Bernardo…

View On WordPress